Echipe

ECHIPA BNT
Antrenor: Sarmasan Ovidiu
Manager: Persoana de contact: Sarmasan Ovidiu
Email:
Telefon: 0757081381
Echipament: verde-portocaliu

Campionatul firmelor ATS, DIVIZIA A

Etapa 26, perioada 15.05.2017 - 19.05.2017
Gold Paper6vs8BNT
09.05.2017 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 25, perioada 08.05.2017 - 12.05.2017
BNT6vs4Stadt
24.05.2017 , Ora 09:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 24, perioada 01.05.2017 - 05.05.2017
Selgros0vs3BNT
02.05.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 23, perioada 24.04.2017 - 28.04.2017
BNT3vs0Emerson
25.04.2017 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 22, perioada 17.04.2017 - 21.04.2017
Yonder0vs3BNT
18.04.2017 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 21, perioada 10.04.2017 - 14.04.2017
Auchan1vs6BNT
11.04.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 20, perioada 03.04.2017 - 07.04.2017
NTT Data0vs3BNT
04.04.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 19, perioada 27.03.2017 - 31.03.2017
EuroGsm4vs10BNT
23.05.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 18, perioada 20.03.2017 - 24.03.2017
BNT8vs0Villam
21.03.2017 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 17, perioada 13.03.2017 - 17.03.2017
BNT3vs0Arobs Transilvania
01.01.1970 , Ora
Detalii meci
Etapa 16, perioada 06.03.2017 - 10.03.2017
BNT5vs2Safety Group
07.03.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 15, perioada 27.02.2017 - 03.03.2017
Bendkopp4vs2BNT
28.02.2017 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 14, perioada 05.12.2016 - 16.12.2016
Endava0vs3BNT
01.01.1970 , Ora
Detalii meci
Etapa 13, perioada 28.11.2016 - 02.12.2016
BNT5vs3Gold Paper
29.11.2016 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 12, perioada 21.11.2016 - 25.11.2016
Stadt2vs2BNT
13.12.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 11, perioada 14.11.2016 - 18.11.2016
BNT6vs3Selgros
22.11.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 10, perioada 07.11.2016 - 11.11.2016
Emerson2vs7BNT
10.11.2016 , Ora 09:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 9, perioada 31.10.2016 - 04.11.2016
BNT3vs0Yonder
01.11.2016 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 8, perioada 24.10.2016 - 28.10.2016
BNT3vs0Auchan
25.10.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 7, perioada 17.10.2016 - 21.10.2016
BNT3vs4NTT Data
18.10.2016 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 6, perioada 10.10.2016 - 14.10.2016
BNT5vs2EuroGsm
11.10.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 5, perioada 03.10.2016 - 07.10.2016
Villam1vs5BNT
04.10.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 4, perioada 26.09.2016 - 30.09.2016
Arobs Transilvania0vs5BNT
27.09.2016 , Ora 08:00 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 3, perioada 19.09.2016 - 23.09.2016
Safety Group3vs5BNT
24.10.2016 , Ora 10:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 2, perioada 12.09.2016 - 16.09.2016
BNT4vs1Bendkopp
13.09.2016 , Ora 08:30 PM
Detalii meci
Etapa 1, perioada 05.09.2016 - 09.09.2016
BNT4vs3Endava
06.09.2016 , Ora 09:30 PM
Detalii meci