DIVIZIA B2

Etapa 26, perioada 15.05.2017 - 19.05.2017
Diferit6vs7Tuborg
Mi 17.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs0Perfect Seals
Lu 15.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs0Ulma Packaging
Jo 18.05.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav3vs6msg systems
Mi 17.05.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs5BT Zorilor
Lu 15.05.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro0vs3SaladBox
Jo 18.05.2017 , 07:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Orange4vs5Accesa 1
Jo 18.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa 25, perioada 08.05.2017 - 12.05.2017
Perfect Seals0vs3Diferit
Lu 08.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Ulma Packaging0vs3Tecknoworks
Jo 11.05.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
msg systems0vs3Robert Bosch
Ma 16.05.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro3vs0Telenav
Vi 05.05.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
SaladBox7vs4BT Zorilor
Jo 11.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Accesa 110vs4Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 10.05.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Tuborg10vs2Orange
Ma 09.05.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 24, perioada 01.05.2017 - 05.05.2017
Perfect Seals0vs3Tuborg
Lu 01.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Diferit4vs2Ulma Packaging
Mi 03.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Tecknoworks0vs2msg systems
Jo 04.05.2017 , 09:00 PM
Buna Ziua
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs2Blitz.ro
Jo 04.05.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav0vs3SaladBox
Mi 03.05.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor6vs9Accesa 1
Mi 03.05.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro7vs4Orange
Jo 04.05.2017 , 07:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 23, perioada 24.04.2017 - 28.04.2017
Ulma Packaging3vs0Perfect Seals
Jo 27.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
msg systems3vs0Diferit
Ma 25.04.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro6vs2Tecknoworks
Ma 25.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
SaladBox2vs1Robert Bosch
Jo 27.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Accesa 18vs3Telenav
Mi 26.04.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Orange3vs4BT Zorilor
Jo 27.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Tuborg7vs4Antares-Scaune.ro
Ma 02.05.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 22, perioada 17.04.2017 - 21.04.2017
Ulma Packaging0vs3Tuborg
Jo 20.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
Perfect Seals0vs6msg systems
Lu 24.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Diferit0vs3Blitz.ro
Mi 19.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs3SaladBox
Lu 24.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch4vs5Accesa 1
Ma 02.05.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Telenav6vs3Orange
Mi 19.04.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor8vs5Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 19.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 21, perioada 10.04.2017 - 14.04.2017
msg systems7vs1Ulma Packaging
Ma 11.04.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro3vs0Perfect Seals
Ma 25.04.2017 , 10:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Diferit0vs3SaladBox
Jo 13.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
AMANAT
Detalii
Accesa 16vs4Tecknoworks
Mi 12.04.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Orange2vs5Robert Bosch
Jo 13.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro7vs3Telenav
Lu 24.04.2017 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Tuborg8vs5BT Zorilor
Ma 11.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 20, perioada 03.04.2017 - 07.04.2017
msg systems4vs2Tuborg
Ma 04.04.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Ulma Packaging3vs3Blitz.ro
Jo 06.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
SaladBox2vs3Perfect Seals
Jo 06.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Diferit1vs6Accesa 1
Ma 11.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Tecknoworks5vs1Orange
Lu 03.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch6vs3Antares-Scaune.ro
Jo 06.04.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor6vs2Telenav
Mi 05.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 19, perioada 27.03.2017 - 31.03.2017
Blitz.ro6vs3msg systems
Lu 03.04.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
SaladBox6vs5Ulma Packaging
Jo 30.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Accesa 14vs3Perfect Seals
Mi 29.03.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Orange5vs3Diferit
Jo 30.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro10vs2Tecknoworks
Jo 30.03.2017 , 07:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs0BT Zorilor
Jo 30.03.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav5vs8Tuborg
Mi 29.03.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 18, perioada 20.03.2017 - 24.03.2017
Blitz.ro9vs4Tuborg
Mi 05.04.2017 , 08:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
msg systems1vs5SaladBox
Ma 21.03.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Ulma Packaging0vs8Accesa 1
Jo 23.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
Perfect Seals12vs6Orange
Lu 20.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Diferit0vs9Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 22.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
BT Zorilor1vs5Tecknoworks
Mi 22.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs3Telenav
Jo 23.03.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 17, perioada 13.03.2017 - 17.03.2017
SaladBox3vs9Blitz.ro
Jo 16.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Wonderland
Detalii
Accesa 16vs2msg systems
Mi 15.03.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Orange5vs7Ulma Packaging
Jo 16.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro2vs8Perfect Seals
Lu 13.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Diferit3vs5BT Zorilor
Mi 15.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
Telenav2vs6Tecknoworks
Mi 15.03.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs0Tuborg
Jo 16.03.2017 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 16, perioada 06.03.2017 - 10.03.2017
Tuborg5vs8SaladBox
Ma 07.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Blitz.ro6vs3Accesa 1
Du 12.03.2017 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
msg systems5vs2Orange
Ma 07.03.2017 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Ulma Packaging3vs0Antares-Scaune.ro
Jo 09.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
BT Zorilor2vs7Perfect Seals
Mi 08.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Diferit4vs8Telenav
Du 06.03.2016 , 09:00 PM
Parcul Babes
Detalii
Tecknoworks0vs0Robert Bosch
Lu 06.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 15, perioada 27.02.2017 - 03.03.2017
Accesa 111vs1SaladBox
Mi 01.03.2017 , 09:30 PM
Baza Transilvania T2
Detalii
Orange4vs4Blitz.ro
Jo 02.03.2017 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro0vs3msg systems
Mi 01.03.2017 , 10:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Ulma Packaging3vs2BT Zorilor
Jo 02.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
Robert Bosch14vs1Diferit
Mi 29.03.2017 , 08:00 PM
Baza Clujana
Detalii
Tecknoworks0vs3Tuborg
Lu 27.02.2017 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Telenav4vs10Perfect Seals
Mi 01.03.2017 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 14, perioada 05.12.2016 - 16.12.2016
Tuborg3vs6Accesa 1
Ma 06.12.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
SaladBox10vs0Orange
Lu 05.12.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs4Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 14.12.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
BT Zorilor5vs12msg systems
Mi 14.12.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Ulma Packaging4vs2Telenav
Lu 05.12.2016 , 09:00 PM
Gen. Nr. 21
Detalii
Perfect Seals4vs2Robert Bosch
Lu 05.12.2016 , 10:00 PM
AMANAT
Detalii
Diferit0vs3Tecknoworks
Ma 06.12.2016 , 08:00 PM
AMANAT
Detalii
Etapa 13, perioada 28.11.2016 - 02.12.2016
Tuborg3vs0Diferit
Lu 05.12.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Perfect Seals5vs4Tecknoworks
Lu 28.11.2016 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Ulma Packaging2vs15Robert Bosch
Lu 28.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
msg systems5vs2Telenav
Ma 29.11.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor5vs9Blitz.ro
Mi 07.12.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
SaladBox3vs0Antares-Scaune.ro
Lu 28.11.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 17vs4Orange
Lu 28.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Etapa 12, perioada 21.11.2016 - 25.11.2016
Diferit5vs9Perfect Seals
Ma 22.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs10Ulma Packaging
Lu 21.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch6vs2msg systems
Jo 24.11.2016 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav2vs2Blitz.ro
Mi 23.11.2016 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs6SaladBox
Mi 23.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro0vs3Accesa 1
Mi 23.11.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Orange7vs7Tuborg
Jo 24.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa 11, perioada 14.11.2016 - 18.11.2016
Tuborg6vs5Perfect Seals
Ma 15.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Ulma Packaging6vs4Diferit
Lu 14.11.2016 , 08:30 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
msg systems5vs1Tecknoworks
Ma 15.11.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro4vs3Robert Bosch
Mi 16.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
SaladBox8vs3Telenav
Lu 14.11.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 110vs3BT Zorilor
Lu 14.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange7vs2Antares-Scaune.ro
Jo 17.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Etapa 10, perioada 07.11.2016 - 11.11.2016
Perfect Seals3vs0Ulma Packaging
Lu 07.11.2016 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Diferit0vs4msg systems
Ma 08.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs3Blitz.ro
Lu 07.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch2vs5SaladBox
Jo 10.11.2016 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav4vs7Accesa 1
Mi 09.11.2016 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor4vs2Orange
Mi 09.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro3vs10Tuborg
Mi 09.11.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 9, perioada 31.10.2016 - 04.11.2016
Tuborg8vs4Ulma Packaging
Ma 01.11.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
msg systems2vs3Perfect Seals
Ma 01.11.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Blitz.ro5vs1Diferit
Jo 10.11.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
SaladBox4vs1Tecknoworks
Lu 31.10.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 12vs3Robert Bosch
Lu 31.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange5vs3Telenav
Jo 03.11.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro1vs5BT Zorilor
Mi 02.11.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 8, perioada 24.10.2016 - 28.10.2016
Ulma Packaging4vs6msg systems
Jo 03.11.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Perfect Seals4vs4Blitz.ro
Lu 31.10.2016 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
SaladBox8vs2Diferit
Lu 24.10.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Tecknoworks2vs6Accesa 1
Lu 24.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch3vs2Orange
Jo 27.10.2016 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav3vs3Antares-Scaune.ro
Mi 26.10.2016 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor6vs11Tuborg
Mi 26.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Etapa 7, perioada 17.10.2016 - 21.10.2016
Tuborg3vs3msg systems
Ma 18.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Blitz.ro3vs0Ulma Packaging
Mi 19.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
SaladBox5vs9Perfect Seals
Mi 19.10.2016 , 10:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Accesa 15vs2Diferit
Lu 17.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange2vs2Tecknoworks
Jo 20.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro4vs4Robert Bosch
Mi 19.10.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs6Telenav
Mi 19.10.2016 , 06:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Etapa 6, perioada 10.10.2016 - 14.10.2016
msg systems7vs2Blitz.ro
Jo 13.10.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Ulma Packaging4vs7SaladBox
Lu 10.10.2016 , 08:30 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Perfect Seals0vs3Accesa 1
Lu 10.10.2016 , 06:00 PM
Cotton
Detalii
Diferit7vs4Orange
Ma 11.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tecknoworks1vs0Antares-Scaune.ro
Lu 10.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Robert Bosch14vs2BT Zorilor
Mi 12.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Tuborg9vs4Telenav
Ma 11.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 5, perioada 03.10.2016 - 07.10.2016
Blitz.ro2vs5Tuborg
Lu 10.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
SaladBox2vs1msg systems
Lu 03.10.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 114vs2Ulma Packaging
Lu 03.10.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange3vs0Perfect Seals
Jo 06.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro6vs4Diferit
Mi 05.10.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
BT Zorilor3vs7Tecknoworks
Lu 03.10.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Telenav0vs4Robert Bosch
Mi 05.10.2016 , 06:00 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Etapa 4, perioada 26.09.2016 - 30.09.2016
Blitz.ro2vs6SaladBox
Mi 28.09.2016 , 09:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
msg systems2vs6Accesa 1
Ma 27.09.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Ulma Packaging1vs3Orange
Lu 26.09.2016 , 08:30 PM
Lic .Energetic
Detalii
Perfect Seals0vs3Antares-Scaune.ro
Lu 26.09.2016 , 06:00 PM
Cotton
Detalii
BT Zorilor9vs5Diferit
Mi 28.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs0Telenav
Lu 26.09.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Tuborg1vs6Robert Bosch
Ma 27.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 3, perioada 19.09.2016 - 23.09.2016
SaladBox9vs5Tuborg
Lu 19.09.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Accesa 15vs1Blitz.ro
Lu 19.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange3vs5msg systems
Jo 22.09.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro1vs3Ulma Packaging
Mi 21.09.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Perfect Seals1vs4BT Zorilor
Lu 19.09.2016 , 06:00 PM
Cotton
Detalii
Telenav0vs3Diferit
Mi 21.09.2016 , 08:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Robert Bosch2vs2Tecknoworks
Jo 22.09.2016 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Etapa 2, perioada 12.09.2016 - 16.09.2016
SaladBox3vs5Accesa 1
Lu 12.09.2016 , 07:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
Blitz.ro10vs3Orange
Ma 20.09.2016 , 10:00 PM
Terapia
Detalii
msg systems1vs1Antares-Scaune.ro
Ma 13.09.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
BT Zorilor6vs6Ulma Packaging
Mi 14.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
Perfect Seals0vs3Telenav
Lu 12.09.2016 , 06:00 PM
Scoala generala Ion Agarbiceanu
Detalii
Diferit1vs2Robert Bosch
Ma 13.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Club Winners
Detalii
Tuborg1vs2Tecknoworks
Ma 13.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Terapia - terenul mic
Detalii
Etapa 1, perioada 05.09.2016 - 09.09.2016
Accesa 16vs4Tuborg
Lu 05.09.2016 , 08:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii
Orange1vs3SaladBox
Jo 08.09.2016 , 09:00 PM
Sc.Gen. Nr. 3
Detalii
Antares-Scaune.ro7vs3Blitz.ro
Mi 07.09.2016 , 10:00 PM
Polus Center
Detalii
msg systems5vs4BT Zorilor
Jo 08.09.2016 , 07:30 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Telenav3vs6Ulma Packaging
Jo 15.09.2016 , 10:30 PM
Lic. Nic. Balcescu
Detalii
Robert Bosch8vs2Perfect Seals
Jo 08.09.2016 , 06:00 PM
Baza Dromex
Detalii
Tecknoworks3vs3Diferit
Lu 05.09.2016 , 09:00 PM
Baza Transilvania T1-pod
Detalii